Vention IGDHI 3M ST-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Networking Cable

Vention IGDHI 3M ST-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Networking Cable
  • Sellerwww.debaent.eu
  • List PriceUS$4.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$4.99piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,7 (895)

Product Description


Antenna Extension Cord Wire Spare Part for Realacc Triple Feed Patch-1
Antenna Extension Cord Wire Spare Part for Realacc Triple Feed Patch-1
Specification:
Brand: Realacc
Item name: Extension Cord
Length: 95mm
Diameter: 3.5mm
Weight: 9g
Usage for Realacc Triple Feed Patch-1
Note: not include the cable

Package included:
1 x Antenna Extension Cord Wire Spare Part for Realacc Triple Feed Patch-1

Similar Products